Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Plant Area:
501~1000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Cable, Fiber Optic, Optical Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable, Customized Design CAT5E UTP Bulk Cable Bare Solid Copper 4 Pairs Network LAN Cable, 1u MTP Patch Panel Fully Loaded with OS2 MTP-LC Cassettes and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products MPO/MTP Solutions Cable Assemblies 2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable
  • 2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable
  • 2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable
  • 2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable
  • 2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable
  • 2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 piece US $1-10/ piece
Port: Yantian, China
Production Capacity: 5, 000 Pieces Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Communication
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure: MTP/APC to Sc/Upc Simplex
Material Shape: Round Wire
Core: Single Core
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
MAFLC-SM12S3RYL01
Brand
OEM
Sheath Material
Ofnr
Connector
MTP Female to LC Simplex
Polishing Type
APC to Upc
Fiber Mode
OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength
850/1300nm
MTP Connector Il
≤0.75dB
LC Connector Il
≤0.2dB
MTP Connector Rl
≥60dB
LC Connector Rl
≥50dB
Fiber Count
12 Fibers
Cable Jacket
Ofnr
Jacket Od
3.0mm
Fanout Diameter
2.0mm
RoHS Compliancy Status
Compliant
Trademark
FiberMania
Transport Package
Carton
Origin
Shenzhen, China
HS Code
8544700000
2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable


2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

1. Good repeatability and exchangeability
2. 100% pre-terminated, tested and polished at the factory
3. Rapid configuration and networking, reduce installation time
4. Supports 40G and 100G network applications
5. Up to 8/12/24/48/72/96/144 fiber counts
6. Customized fiber counts and lengths are available.
7. Complying with Telcordia, GR-326-CORE, IEC and RoHS standards

2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

1. CATV
2. Test Equipment
3. Local Area Network (LAN) 
4. Active device termination
5. Data communication network
6. Optical Access Network(OAN)
7. Fiber Optic Data Transmission(FODT)
8. Telecommunication optical transmission network
9. High-density architectures

2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable
2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable
2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable
2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable
2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable
2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable
2020 Popular MTP/APC to LC Fanout Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fibers Polarity A Optical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

Q1: What is the warranty of FiberMania's fiber patch cord?
A: FiberMania warrants that all fiber patch cords supplied are free from defects in material and workmanship for a period of
five (5) years from the date of supply. All fiber optic bulk cables are UL profiled and every single cable is 100% tested.

Q2: Is it possible to customize our brand information on your fiber cable?
A: Yes, we can print your brand name onto our cable jacket and 1KM total cable length is requested.

Q3: Can you do 3D interferometer test?
A: Yes, we do the 3D test per our customer's request, we can have the pass rate over 90% and even 100% if necessary.

Q4: What is your MOQ of your products?
A: We only have MOQ for some special customized cable order, we request 1km as the total length of the bulk cable, you may
consider stock the bulk cable with us for your urgent order production.

Q5: Are free samples available from you?
A: Yes, we are always happy to offer the free samples for all of our customers' projects provided that the total cost is under
50 US dollars.

Q6: Do you accept OEM and ODM orders?
A: Absolutely yes, we have been doing OEM services since we start in this business, and for every single label, printing, bag and
carton design, we always treat it seriously and do it nicely. Our engineers can help you with your current design and even can open
the new tooling for your specific project.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Ivery Ye
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now