Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Plant Area:
501~1000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Panel, Network Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Customized Design CAT5E UTP Bulk Cable Bare Solid Copper 4 Pairs Network LAN Cable, 1u MTP Patch Panel Fully Loaded with OS2 MTP-LC Cassettes, Hot Selling Armored Patch Cable FC-FC Duplex OM3 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier

OM5 Multimode

Total 17 OM5 Multimode Products