Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Plant Area:
501~1000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Panel, Network Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Customized Design CAT5E UTP Bulk Cable Bare Solid Copper 4 Pairs Network LAN Cable, 1u MTP Patch Panel Fully Loaded with OS2 MTP-LC Cassettes, Hot Selling Armored Patch Cable FC-FC Duplex OM3 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Networking Patch Panels

Networking Patch Panels

Total 54 Networking Patch Panels Products